Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 3652–3698 Ash St

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - over 2 years ago #00370406
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 25, 2018

Trash dumped down canyon

Issue: Illegal Dumping



address: 3652–3698 Ash St

coordinates x,y: -13036969.571015328, 3858145.9568002694

coordinates lat,lng: 32.71961159339628, -117.1130902424419

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 25, 2018 12:15pm Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Wed Jul 25, 2018 11:36am Opened
Wed Jul 25, 2018 11:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone