Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 2714 Adrian St

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - over 2 years ago #00370472
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 25, 2018

A few cubic yards of trash in a sediment basin. Please remove.

Issue: Abandoned Camp



address: 2714 Adrian St

coordinates x,y: -13049749.284679413, 3862120.250251147

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74964328392664, -117.2278923635531

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 25, 2018 01:05pm Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Wed Jul 25, 2018 01:02pm Opened
Wed Jul 25, 2018 01:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone