Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 4658 Point Loma Blvd

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - over 2 years ago #00370642
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 25, 2018

Issue: Active Camp

Hazardous Materials? No



address: 4658 Point Loma Blvd

coordinates x,y: -13050919.922096476, 3862426.1856726976

coordinates lat,lng: 32.75195466098368, -117.2384083783922

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 25, 2018 04:46pm Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Wed Jul 25, 2018 04:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone