Illegal Dumping at 3541 Highland Ave

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - 4 days ago #00391111
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Couch dumped in alley

Specify the Issue: Bulky Items

From a vehicle? No

Located in the public right-of-way? No



address: 3541 Highland Ave

coordinates x,y: -13035327.767070107, 3861210.1035037637

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74276666666667, -117.0983416666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:07am Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:33am Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone