Illegal Dumping at 3322 33rd St

CLOSED - 5 days ago #02433427
Report
Submitted Oct 29, 2018

(3)pallets

Specify the Issue: Bulky Items

From a vehicle? No

Located in the public right-of-way? true

Specific location of the incident: Alley



address: 3322 33rd St

coordinates x,y: -13038104.01208944, 3860805.5776979495

coordinates lat,lng: 32.7397101, -117.12328109999999

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 09:06am Closed with status:
Mon Oct 29, 2018 12:49pm Opened
Mon Oct 29, 2018 12:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone