Street Flooded at 4712 Nogal St

CLOSED This report was forwarded to the appropriate service provider for future follow-up. - 3 months ago #02458442
Photo_20181205_160418
Submitted Wed Dec 05, 2018

Road is flooding again with all the rain. Really need to fix the dip in the road or have a storm drain put in.



address: 4712 Nogal St

coordinates x,y: -13034779.778323425, 3856361.2247811593

coordinates lat,lng: 32.706122, -117.093419

Timestamp Description
Status changed to This report was forwarded to the appropriate service provider for future follow-up.
Wed Dec 05, 2018 04:06pm Opened
Wed Dec 05, 2018 04:06pm Submitted via Android Android