Flashing Red at 1283–1287 Sampson St

REFERRED This report has been referred to Metropolitan Transit System at customerfeedback@sdmts.com - over 1 year ago #02489638
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 21, 2019

Trolley crossing arms are malfunctioning. One up, one down, signal on. No trolley.



address: 1283–1287 Sampson St

coordinates x,y: -13040216.264596622, 3854886.0698881005

coordinates lat,lng: 32.69497075294152, -117.1422557871112

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 21, 2019 09:19am Closed with status: This report has been referred to Metropolitan Transit System at customerfeedback@sdmts.com
Mon Jan 21, 2019 09:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone