Street Flooded at 3276 Durant St

IN PROCESS - 10 days ago #02502464
Report
Submitted Feb 05, 2019

Some where under all that mud is asphalt street and side walk

SAP Notification Number: 040300101720



address: 3276 Durant St

coordinates x,y: -13038091.232611898, 3856225.941346657

coordinates lat,lng: 32.7050994, -117.1231663

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 05, 2019 03:04pm Opened
Tue Feb 05, 2019 03:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone