Illegal construction at 2283 Ocean View Blvd

CLOSED No email response from complainant. Case closed. - 2 months ago #02620758
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2019

Unpermitted driveway

Select Issues: Building - Unpermitted Work



address: 2283 Ocean View Blvd

coordinates x,y: -13039292.415556956, 3855670.082625017

coordinates lat,lng: 32.70089757166123, -117.1339567099857

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 08, 2019 03:09pm Closed with status: No email response from complainant. Case closed.
Wed Jun 12, 2019 05:16pm Opened
Wed Jun 12, 2019 05:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone