Quality of life issues at 10925 Viacha Ct

CLOSED - over 1 year ago #02642433
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 04, 2019

Continuing debris problem. Please clean up,



address: 10925 Viacha Ct

coordinates x,y: -13034840.110352019, 3871111.7252781875

coordinates lat,lng: 32.81754987348743, -117.0939609718341

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 05, 2019 03:09pm Closed with status:
Thu Jul 04, 2019 08:42am Opened
Thu Jul 04, 2019 08:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone