Quality of life issues at 1325 S 47th St

CLOSED Do Not Enforce - over 1 year ago #02643912
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 05, 2019

Homeless are intruding my yard from ditchleaving bags of poop in my yard



address: 1325 S 47th St

coordinates x,y: -13034800.68489209, 3854597.7401612177

coordinates lat,lng: 32.69279099801663, -117.0936068069017

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 08, 2019 02:17pm Closed with status: Do Not Enforce
Fri Jul 05, 2019 06:40pm Opened
Fri Jul 05, 2019 06:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone