Quality of life issues at 3917 Meade Ave

CLOSED Do Not Enforce - about 1 year ago #02645854
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 08, 2019

This alley needs to be paved. It's currently a dirty road. The dirt is a coughing hazard, the dust also it get into your house and AC units. Its very hard on breathing and maintaining air units and cleaning.



address: 3917 Meade Ave

coordinates x,y: -13036616.290176041, 3863102.401147181

coordinates lat,lng: 32.75706333333333, -117.1099166666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 11, 2019 02:27pm Closed with status: Do Not Enforce
Mon Jul 08, 2019 09:17am Opened
Mon Jul 08, 2019 09:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone