Quality of life issues at 3166 G St

IN PROCESS - about 1 year ago #02647146
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 09, 2019

Pallet business Irregular hours-loading late at night During business hours blocking traffic on 32Nd and G street Leaving trash out for weeks Fire hazard inside the yard



address: 3166 G St

coordinates x,y: -13038383.802497601, 3857240.750435952

coordinates lat,lng: 32.71277, -117.1257945

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 09, 2019 09:11am Opened
Tue Jul 09, 2019 09:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone