Dumpster Encroachment at 2758 Island Ave

CLOSED - 23 days ago #02647620
Photo_20190709_143326
Submitted Jul 09, 2019

Digging illegal spot for trash cans

Specific location of the incident: 2758 Island Ave



address: 2758 Island Ave

coordinates x,y: -13039378.720446566, 3856988.581294726

coordinates lat,lng: 32.710864, -117.13473199999999

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 22, 2019 03:37pm Closed with status:
Tue Jul 09, 2019 02:33pm Opened
Tue Jul 09, 2019 02:33pm Submitted via Android Android