Quality of life issues at 4484 30th St

CLOSED Case Closed - Missing Complainant Information - over 1 year ago #02648934
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 10, 2019

Broken windows visible from the alley behind the building. Alley is between 30th and Kansas. Children play basketball in alley and this window has been like this for over a year



address: 4484 30th St

coordinates x,y: -13038933.040365467, 3863337.865263401

coordinates lat,lng: 32.75884214874126, -117.1307283877132

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 01:34pm Closed with status: Case Closed - Missing Complainant Information
Wed Jul 10, 2019 02:01pm Opened
Wed Jul 10, 2019 02:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone