Street Flooded at 9681 Camino Ruiz San Diego Ca 92126

IN PROCESS - 5 days ago #02698800
Report
Submitted Aug 17, 2019

NOTE: PLEASE CHECK TO SEE IF THIS CEMENT BLOCKAGE IN THE GUTTER CURB LINE SHOULD GE REMOVED. Concrete diverted in gutter left behind from construction. It causes gutter water to diverted onto street causing early wear on street.



address: 9681 Camino Ruiz San Diego Ca 92126

coordinates x,y: -13039488.053293625, 3881613.8167264783

coordinates lat,lng: 32.89679946892881, -117.13571415367569

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 17, 2019 11:52am Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 11:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone