Dumpster Encroachment at 4082 Highland Ave

CLOSED Crews were deployed, but were unable to locate the problem reported. If the problem remains, please submit another report with additional location details - 16 days ago #02703618
Report
Submitted Aug 21, 2019

Horrible trash condition in alley

Specific location of the incident: In alley



address: 4082 Highland Ave

coordinates x,y: -13035397.401122244, 3862316.9658988426

coordinates lat,lng: 32.7511295, -117.0989672

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 30, 2019 08:06am Closed with status: Crews were deployed, but were unable to locate the problem reported. If the problem remains, please submit another report with additional location details
Wed Aug 21, 2019 09:55am Opened
Wed Aug 21, 2019 09:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone