Illegal Dumping at 4805 Montezuma Rd

CLOSED Crews were deployed, but were unable to locate the problem reported. If the problem remains, please submit another report with additional location details - 23 days ago #02704337
Report
Submitted Aug 21, 2019

Dangerous right? A black couch was abandoned on the right lane in the west direction of Montezuma Rd. This is dangerous for drivers and bicycle riders



address: 4805 Montezuma Rd

coordinates x,y: -13034384.137721198, 3864763.6511868164

coordinates lat,lng: 32.7696125, -117.08986490000001

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 23, 2019 10:38am Closed with status: Crews were deployed, but were unable to locate the problem reported. If the problem remains, please submit another report with additional location details
Wed Aug 21, 2019 05:07pm Opened
Wed Aug 21, 2019 05:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone