Illegal Dumping at 501–599 W Broadway

REFERRED This report has been referred to SMD at getitdone@li.me - 20 days ago #02706710
Report
Submitted Aug 23, 2019

Illegal scooter staging. Seriously, scooter companies????

Specify the Issue: Other

From a vehicle? Yes

License Plate: Unknown

Located in the public right-of-way? true

Specific location of the incident: Broadway and India



address: 501–599 W Broadway

coordinates x,y: -13043069.481057325, 3857627.3055835147

coordinates lat,lng: 32.71569166666666, -117.1678866666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 26, 2019 09:54am Closed with status: This report has been referred to SMD at getitdone@li.me
Fri Aug 23, 2019 11:15am Opened
Fri Aug 23, 2019 11:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone