Missed Collection at 2159 Catalina Blvd

CLOSED Your container has been emptied - 25 days ago #02889986
Report
Submitted Feb 20, 2020

Not picked up

Select a container type: Refuse

Specific location of the incident: Street



address: 2159 Catalina Blvd

coordinates x,y: -13050582.247958476, 3861235.469931531

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74295833, -117.235375

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 03, 2020 11:12am Closed with status: Your container has been emptied
Thu Feb 20, 2020 06:45pm Opened
Thu Feb 20, 2020 06:45pm Opened
Thu Feb 20, 2020 06:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone