Missed Collection at 3737 Utah St

CLOSED Your report has been addressed by the responsible party - about 1 month ago #02994202
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 26, 2020

None of the the trash cans were emptied on our regular trash day, which is thursdays. Recycle was picked up, not trash. One side of the street is blocked due to construction (Utah and landis) but we are accessible from Gunn.

Select a container type: Refuse

Specific location of the incident: 3737 Utah street and all other addresses on our 3700 block of Utah are still out waiting for collection



address: 3737 Utah St

coordinates x,y: -13039159.37855143, 3861631.755032949

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74595252241264, -117.1327616182315

Timestamp Description
Status changed to Your report has been addressed by the responsible party
Status changed to
Fri Jun 26, 2020 09:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone