Missed Collection at 2742 Eagle St

CLOSED Your container has been emptied - 27 days ago #03001364
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 01, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 01, 2020

Trash not picked up.

Select a container type: Refuse

Specific location of the incident: Front of house at 2742 Eagle st.



address: 2742 Eagle St

coordinates x,y: -13043149.831137054, 3860073.455313481

coordinates lat,lng: 32.73417797155869, -117.1686084637137

Timestamp Description
Status changed to Your container has been emptied
Status changed to
Wed Jul 01, 2020 03:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jul 01, 2020 03:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone