Missed Collection at 2742 Eagle St

CLOSED Your container has been emptied - 27 days ago #03001369
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 01, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 01, 2020

Select a container type: Refuse

Specific location of the incident: 2742 EAGLE STREET -FRONT OF HOUSE



address: 2742 Eagle St

coordinates x,y: -13043145.468371907, 3860067.947347215

coordinates lat,lng: 32.73413635047141, -117.1685692723276

Timestamp Description
Status changed to Your container has been emptied
Status changed to
Wed Jul 01, 2020 03:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jul 01, 2020 03:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone