Missed Collection at 2742 Eagle St

CLOSED Your container has been emptied - 27 days ago #03001373
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020

Missed pickup - can at front of 2742 Eagle Street 92103

Select a container type: Refuse

Specific location of the incident: 2742 Eagle Street 92103



address: 2742 Eagle St

coordinates x,y: -13043140.539998945, 3860065.7835926963

coordinates lat,lng: 32.73412, -117.168525

Timestamp Description
Status changed to Your container has been emptied
Status changed to
Wed Jul 01, 2020 04:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jul 01, 2020 04:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jul 01, 2020 04:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jul 01, 2020 04:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone