Missed Collection at 3501 College Ave, San Diego, Ca 92115, Usa

CLOSED Your report has been addressed by the responsible party - 9 days ago #03001415
Photo_20200704_005655
Submitted Sat Jul 04, 2020

Recycle bin has not been picked up in over a month its looking very bad with cardboard in the road at times!!!!

Select a container type: Recycle

Specific location of the incident: 3503 college ave San Diego CA 92115



address: 3501 College Ave, San Diego, Ca 92115, Usa

coordinates x,y: -13030431.687993616, 3861475.2517426526

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74477005, -117.05435944

Timestamp Description
Status changed to Your report has been addressed by the responsible party
Status changed to
Sat Jul 04, 2020 01:03am Submitted via Android Android