Missed Collection at 4122 Sycamore Dr, San Diego, Ca 92105, Usa

CLOSED Your report has been addressed by the responsible party - 26 days ago #03001460
Photo_20200704_072059
Submitted Sat Jul 04, 2020

Our greens were not picked up.

Select a container type: Greens

Specific location of the incident: 4122 Sycamore Dr., San Diego, CA



address: 4122 Sycamore Dr, San Diego, Ca 92105, Usa

coordinates x,y: -13036236.529670233, 3859701.9634120855

coordinates lat,lng: 32.73137074, -117.10650522

Timestamp Description
Status changed to Your report has been addressed by the responsible party
Status changed to
Sat Jul 04, 2020 07:21am Submitted via Android Android