Missed Collection at 4915 68th St

CLOSED Your container has been emptied - 9 days ago #03001620
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 04, 2020

Missed collection, second fricking week in a row!!!!!!!!!!!

Select a container type: Refuse

Specific location of the incident: corner of 4915 68th street



address: 4915 68th St

coordinates x,y: -13030106.271065766, 3864553.926938377

coordinates lat,lng: 32.76802833000001, -117.05143617

Timestamp Description
Status changed to Your container has been emptied
Status changed to
Sat Jul 04, 2020 12:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone