Illegal Dumping at 5201–5297 Chollas Pkwy N

CLOSED Your report was evaluated and no violation was found - 8 days ago #03151372
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Another Concrete dumping across from 5244 Chollas Pkwy. Area just got cleared by city.

Specify the Issue: Bulky Items

Located in the public right-of-way? true

Specific location of the incident: Across from 5244 Chollas Pkwy.



address: 5201–5297 Chollas Pkwy N

coordinates x,y: -13033524.706724474, 3861235.469931531

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74295833, -117.0821445

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 11:02am Status changed to Your report was evaluated and no violation was found
Sat Nov 21, 2020 01:21pm Status changed to
Sat Nov 21, 2020 01:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone