Tree Maintenance at 2011 Crandall Dr

NEW - 15 days ago #03160807
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 01, 2020

This homeowner refuses to trim trees blocking the sidewalk

Issue: Blocking street/sidewalk



address: 2011 Crandall Dr

coordinates x,y: -13042808.513300287, 3866227.849269766

coordinates lat,lng: 32.78067165953562, -117.1655423534186

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 01, 2020 08:23pm Status changed to
Tue Dec 01, 2020 08:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone