Missed Collection at 3135 Edith Ln

CLOSED Your container has been emptied - about 1 month ago #03447459
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 26, 2021

Select a container type: Refuse

Specific location of the incident: 3115 Edith Lane SD CA 92106



address: 3135 Edith Ln

coordinates x,y: -13049087.63598402, 3860299.039533676

coordinates lat,lng: 32.73588258776137, -117.2219486721952

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 26, 2021 12:37pm Status changed to Your container has been emptied
Mon Jul 26, 2021 12:36pm Status changed to
Mon Jul 26, 2021 12:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone