Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 4492 Maple St

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - 6 months ago #00295035
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2018

Mesa Tirada en esta dirección en cañón

Issue: Illegal Dumping

Hazardous Materials? Yes



address: 4492 Maple St

coordinates x,y: -13035230.362515662, 3859957.2686553244

coordinates lat,lng: 32.7333, -117.0974666666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 03:40pm Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Wed Feb 14, 2018 02:39pm Opened
Wed Feb 14, 2018 02:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone