Illegal Dumping at 3685 45th St

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - 2 months ago #00391119
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Couch dumped in alley

Specify the Issue: Bulky Items

From a vehicle? No

Located in the public right-of-way? No



address: 3685 45th St

coordinates x,y: -13035203.096225094, 3861580.759641775

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74556722461256, -117.0972217294111

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:07am Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:36am Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone